Select Activity


2021-22 Junior Jazz Basketball
Boys Leagues
01 Boys 3rd-4th grade Sat Crescent
02 Boys 5th-6th grade Sat Eastmont
03 Boys 7th-8th grade Tues Albion
04 Boys 7th-8th grade Th Albion
05 Boys 9th-10th grade Tue Crescent
06 Boys 9th-10th grade Th Eastmont
07 Boys 11th-12th grade Tue Eastmont
08 Boys 11th-12th grade Th Crescent
COED Leagues
01 Rookie (Kindergarten) Sat Sandy Rec
02 Coed 1st-2nd grade Tue Sandy Rec/Albion
03 Coed 1st-2nd grade Wed Sandy Rec/Albion
04 Coed 1st-2nd grade Th Sandy Rec/Albion
Girls Leagues
01 Girls 3rd-4th Grade Sat Albion
02 Girls 5th-6th Grade Sat Albion
03 Girls 7th-8th Grade Sat Albion
04 Girls 9th-12th Grade Wed Albion
2022 Adult Softball
37th Annual Adult Snowball Tournament
A. Monday Leagues
COED LOWER, MON CRES W
COED UPPER, MON QB S
MENS D, MON QB N
MENS LOWER D / UPPER E, MON BIC E
MENS LOWER E, MON QB S
MENS MIDDLE E, MON BIC W
B. Tuesday Leagues
COED LOWER, TUES CRES W
COED MIDDLE, TUES BIC W
COED UPPER, TUES CRES E
MENS LOWER D / UPPER E, TUES QB N
MENS LOWER E, TUES QB W
MENS MIDDLE E, TUES BIC E
C. Wednesday Leagues
COED LOWER, WED CRES W
COED MIDDLE, WED BIC W
COED UPPER, WED BIC W
MENS D, WED QB N
MENS LOWER E, WED QB S
MENS UPPER E, WED BIC E
D. Thursday Leagues
COED LOWER, THURS CRES W
COED UPPER, THURS CRES E
MENS D, THURS QB N
MENS LOWER D / UPPER E, THURS BIC E
MENS LOWER E, THURS QB S
MENS MIDDLE E, THURS CRES E
E. Friday Leagues
Recovery League (1st Round)
2022 Spring Soccer
Boys Leagues
01 Boys U6 (2016 - 2018*) Saturday Falcon
02 Boys U6 (2016 - 2018*) Saturday Flat Iron
03 Boys U6 (2016 - 2018*) Saturday Lone Peak
04 Boys U7 (2015 - 2016) Saturday Falcon
05 Boys U7 (2015 - 2016) Saturday Flat Iron
06 Boys U7 (2015 - 2018*) Saturday Lone Peak
07 Boys U7 (2015 - 2018*) Tuesday Lone Peak
08 Boys U7 (2015 - 2018*) Wednesday Lone Peak
09 Boys U9 (2013 - 2014) Saturday Flat Iron
10 Boys U9 (2013 - 2014) Saturday Lone Peak
11 Boys U11 (2011 - 2012) Saturday Flat Iron
12 Boys U11 (2011 - 2012) Saturday Lone Peak
13 Boys U13 (2009 - 2010) Saturday Lone Peak
14 Boys U16 (2006 - 2008) Saturday Lone Peak
COED U19 (2003 - 2005) Saturday Lone Peak
Girl's Leagues
01 Girls U6 (2016 - 2018*) Saturday Falcon
02 Girls U6 (2016 - 2018*) Saturday Flat Iron
03 Girls U6 (2016 - 2018*) Saturday Lone Peak
04 Girls U7 (2015 - 2016) Saturday Falcon
05 Girls U7 (2015 - 2016) Saturday Flat Iron
06 Girls U7 (2015 - 2016) Saturday Lone Peak
07 Girls U7 (2015 - 2018*) Monday Lone Peak
08 Girls U9 (2013 - 2014) Saturday Flat Iron
09 Girls U9 (2013 - 2014) Saturday Lone Peak
10 Girls U11 (2011 - 2012) Saturday Flat Iron
11 Girls U11 (2011 - 2012) Saturday Lone Peak
12 Girls U13 (2009 - 2010) Saturday Lone Peak / Falcon
13 Girls U16 (2006 - 2008) Saturday Lone Peak / Falcon